F O R M E R   M I N I S T E R S

 

 

petkovic 

Slaviša Petković

 january 2005. – november 2006.

 
The Prime Ministers:
Ramush Haradinaj
(3. december 2004. — 8. march 2005.)
 
Bajram Kosumi
(3. march 2005. – 1. march 2006.)
 
Agim Çeku
(10. march 2006. – 9. january 2008.)
 
Grbic 

 

 

Branislav Grbić

 november 2006. – january 2008.

 
The Prime Minister:
Agim Çeku
(10. march 2006. – 9. january 2008.)
 
 stankovic

 

 

 Boban Stanković

january 2008. - september 2008.

 
The Prime Minister:
Hashim Thaçi
(9. january 2008. – 9. december 2014.)
 
 Rasic

 

 

Saša Rašić

september 2008. – february 2011.

 
The Prime Minister:
Hashim Thaçi
(9. january 2008. – 9. december 2014.)
 
 Tomic

 

 

 Radojica Tomić

february 2011. – march 2013.

 
The Prime Minister:
Hashim Thaçi
(9. january 2008. – 9. december 2014.)
 

 

 jevtic

 

  Dalibor Jevtić

march 2013. – december 2014.

may 2015. – march 2021.

 
The Prime Ministers:
Hashim Thaçi
(9. january 2008. – 9. december 2014.)
Isa Mustafa
(9. december 2014. – 9. september 2017.)
Ramush Haradinaj
(9. september 2017. – 3. february 2020.)
Albin Kurti
(3. february 2020. – 3. june 2020.)
Avdulah Hoti
(3. june 2020. – 22. march 2021.)
 
 Jablanovic

 

 

 Aleksandar Jablanović

december 2014. – february 2015.

 
The Prime Minister:
Isa Mustafa
(9. december 2014. – 9. september 2017.)

 

logo kosovo 
The Government of Kosovo
________________
Ministry of communities and return
 

Mother Theresa Square
Fushë Kosovë
038/200 16 502